襄阳| 常熟| 化州| 东川| 城口| 南澳| 绥江| 邕宁| 皮山| 武都| 邕宁| 仁寿| 阿城| 汶川| 谢通门| 宣化区| 台中县| 高雄市| 长垣| 堆龙德庆| 荣昌| 玉屏| 鸡东| 枣阳| 长沙县| 平度| 成安| 北安| 福鼎| 土默特左旗| 广汉| 确山| 固安| 尼木| 河口| 田东| 都兰| 丹寨| 荣县| 梨树| 宿州| 五原| 琼山| 汉沽| 沙河| 剑阁| 望都| 铅山| 大龙山镇| 甘肃| 黄埔| 临沂| 大城| 库伦旗| 环县| 常山| 永清| 启东| 博湖| 拜城| 蒲江| 盂县| 魏县| 科尔沁右翼中旗| 榕江| 辽阳县| 枣阳| 左云| 铜陵市| 眉山| 嘉善| 呼伦贝尔| 广宗| 镶黄旗| 沿河| 江达| 江城| 台前| 隆尧| 宜川| 合川| 普洱| 兴平| 沙雅| 尼勒克| 巨野| 珠海| 积石山| 会泽| 临洮| 睢宁| 广安| 凤翔| 潜江| 桦南| 神农架林区| 独山| 宕昌| 济宁| 汤阴| 芦山| 淮南| 茄子河| 尼勒克| 鹿泉| 北宁| 吴起| 丹徒| 平江| 鄄城| 渝北| 石柱| 科尔沁左翼中旗| 贺兰| 天全| 漳县| 巴里坤| 鄂温克族自治旗| 兴仁| 团风| 三门| 阿克陶| 景泰| 仁布| 镇雄| 乾县| 博白| 祁县| 南海| 安岳| 昆明| 龙泉驿| 博乐| 华宁| 韩城| 巴楚| 巫山| 原平| 三亚| 涞水| 科尔沁右翼中旗| 梅里斯| 朗县| 十堰| 石嘴山| 安乡| 枝江| 台安| 民权| 本溪满族自治县| 华安| 平乐| 宜宾县| 安国| 安远| 北海| 石拐| 武隆| 乌海| 梁平| 乌兰浩特| 赵县| 藤县| 肃南| 榕江| 潢川| 桦甸| 昌平| 广河| 娄烦| 襄樊| 崇礼| 连江| 黄陂| 祁连| 连山| 巴青| 怀柔| 关岭| 祁门| 尚义| 澧县| 株洲市| 藤县| 林周| 阳城| 巴南| 开县| 沧县| 三门峡| 安西| 海安| 密山| 虞城| 鹿寨| 濉溪| 隆化| 平潭| 新民| 康马| 循化| 丹寨| 高碑店| 猇亭| 绥德| 拉萨| 汾西| 泾川| 耒阳| 寻甸| 榕江| 虎林| 合肥| 汝南| 平罗| 合浦| 成都| 平南| 盐边| 盐池| 长寿| 全州| 弋阳| 遵义县| 三亚| 秦皇岛| 阿城| 焦作| 潼南| 雅安| 成县| 崇明| 富源| 梧州| 尚义| 布尔津| 门源| 宁强| 施秉| 章丘| 峨眉山| 黄石| 沁县| 芜湖县| 锦屏| 广灵| 霍州| 珠穆朗玛峰| 北安| 楚州| 文山| 楚州| 台中县| 托里| 西林| 四川| 巫山| 依安| 商水| 霍城| 开县| 南江| 周宁| 玛多| 百度
华夏医学科技奖理事会   |
  • 韩德民 理事长
  • 董尔丹 指导委员
  • 樊代明 指导委员
  • 陈洪铎 副理事长
  • 陈君石 副理事长
  • 陈香美 副理事长
  • 陈孝平 副理事长
  • 陈志南 副理事长
  • 程京 副理事长
  • 程书钧 副理事长
  • 丁健 副理事长
  • 董家鸿 副理事长
  • 樊嘉 副理事长
  • 付小兵 副理事长
  • 高福 副理事长
  • 葛均波 副理事长
  • 顾东风 副理事长
  • 顾晓松 副理事长
  • 顾瑛 副理事长
  • 郭应禄 副理事长
  • 韩雅玲 副理事长
  • 赫捷 副理事长
  • 黄荷凤 副理事长
  • 黄璐琦 副理事长
  • 郎景和 副理事长
  • 李兰娟 副理事长
  • 李兆申 副理事长
  • 励建安 副理事长
  • 廖万清 副理事长
  • 林东昕 副理事长
  • 刘耀 副理事长
  • 刘志红 副理事长
  • 马丁 副理事长
  • 宁光 副理事长
  • 乔杰 副理事长
  • 邱贵兴 副理事长
  • 阮长耿 副理事长
  • 石学敏 副理事长
  • 田志刚 副理事长
  • 汪忠镐 副理事长
  • 王辰 副理事长
  • 王福生 副理事长
  • 王威琪 副理事长
  • 王学浩 副理事长
  • 魏于全 副理事长
  • 吴天一 副理事长
  • 吴以岭 副理事长
  • 谢立信 副理事长
  • 杨宝峰 副理事长
  • 杨焕明 副理事长
  • 尹伟伦 副理事长
  • 尤政 副理事长
  • 詹启敏 副理事长
  • 张英泽 副理事长
  • 张运 副理事长
  • 张志愿 副理事长
  • 郑静晨 副理事长
  • 郑树森 副理事长
  • 周宏灏 副理事长
  • 周良辅 副理事长
  • 步宏 常务理事
  • 曹云霞 常务理事
  • 陈涤平 常务理事
  • 陈红专 常务理事
  • 陈建国 常务理事
  • 方伟岗 常务理事
  • 桂永浩 常务理事
  • 哈木拉提·吾甫尔 常务理事
  • 何延政 常务理事
  • 黄瑞 常务理事
  • 季光 常务理事
  • 雷寒 常务理事
  • 黎孟枫 常务理事
  • 李凡 常务理事
  • 李建清 常务理事
  • 刘保延 常务理事
  • 刘殿武 常务理事
  • 刘小虹 常务理事
  • 任学群 常务理事
  • 万芪 常务理事
  • 王晓民 常务理事
  • 王佑春 常务理事
  • 王宇 常务理事
  • 许建华 常务理事
  • 于晓松 常务理事
  • 赵杰 常务理事
  • 赵劲民 常务理事
  • 朱毅 常务理事

分支机构   |
新龙镇 中央花园 铁香炉 房道镇 水泊寺乡 东漖街道 南法信 学堂园 法泗镇
南永固村委会 永安县 高埔 齐家务 尹家畈村 福兴家园 农行干校 羊房胡同 高集岗镇
马烈乡 溪西镇 承泽村 康王 新开路康馨里 额敏镇 南较场 新立街务本三村区 大块田 临海市